Archive for the ‘sensual seduction’ Category

Today i had a thought

ސެޕްޓެމްބަރު 18, 2008

Today I was walking down the street and thought to myself, “Damn it’s good to be a gangster”.  I was also thinking about the future.  And how much of a gangster I’m going to be in the future.  I’m going to stack faces, big faces. I’m gonna pack and deliver like UPS trucks!  Anyways, yo, I’m just keepin it trill out here in the VB yeah you know me.

(the reason i’m telling you all this is because the other day I was seriously considering giving up being a gangster and going to trapeze school, but then i was like, fuck trapeze school I’m an OG)

i want to fly in tights

i want to fly in tights

yo hit me up on my burner 213.485.2230

Advertisements

‘Dat Idaho Trout

އޮގަސްޓް 22, 2008
your standard trout

your standard trout

Who dat o’ there

Who dat o’ her

It’s me, It’s me,

It’s me, It’s me,

Wha’ ya’ doirn

a different trout

a different trout

wha’ ya’ doirn

Smoke Smoke, Smokin’

Smoke, Smoke, Smoke, Smokin’

‘DAT IDAHO TROUT

‘DAT IDAHO TROUT

I WANNA HEAR

EVERY MUTHERFUCKER SHOUT SHOUT

‘DAT IDAHO TROUT

yet another trout

yet another trout

‘DAT IDAHO TROUT

WE SMOKE SMOKE SMOKE

‘DAT IDAHO TRRRRRRRRRRTRRRRRRTRRRRTTTTRRRRRRRRROOOOOUOOFOOUUUUUT!

Brought to you buy our proud sponsor trout Cigars (image of trout Cigars logo)

*NOT! HeHe, you just got brand hi-jacked bitch! I always wanted to be a hi-jacker. DId you hear that Big Brother Bush?

Taste the IED

What now brown cow?

What now brown cow?

yo this be my nu shit, yo so I be hittin u up to buy this shit

Shiiiiit.

So throw a hustler a dime, or 10

G’ on make it 27 dollars

I gots to get my SHIIINE on.

-Larry the Huzzler

PS – it worked for Radiohead

Pimped out Trout

Pimped out Trout

Busy frogs

އޮގަސްޓް 21, 2008

French fries in my shopping cart, oh yeah!

This space creature is pro trans fats 🙂